Championnat d'Occitanie Habitable Duo 2020 05/03/2020 au 13/12/2020 |
FRA 792 FARFADET (SYMPHONIE Q) FRA 42238 INDIGO (SURPRISE Q) FRA 22511 PASSION PARTAGEE (SURPRISE Q) FRA 42294 KISS COOL (SURPRISE Q) FRA 39275 FIVE (GIBSEA 80 PL) FRA 44718 OUPS (FEELING 32 Q) FRA 45242 ANTIDOTE (FIRST 21.7 Q) FRA 45002 SUPER CHAT (SUPER CHALLE) FRA 9352 DUDULE (JOUET 760 Q) FRA 44347 KEY LARGO (CENTURION 32) FRA 39581 MAX (FIRST 31.7) FRA 38887 HELIOS (FIRST 32 GTE) FRA 35409 TITOM (FIRST 31.7) FRA 22848 AXURIT (SURPRISE Q) FRA 16957 GIPSY III (FEELING 1090) FRA 20676 ATHENA (TIP TOP) FRA 27504 LE TOUBABOU (FIRST 31.7) FRA 39356 ELLENA III (FEELING 920 ) FRA 20769 BANDOLERO (DINGO 650) FRA 1 THALIA IV (ETAP 35 I (E) FRA 44369 TI PUNCH (YAMAHA 33) FRA 37970 THEODORE (FIRST 27.7 Q) FRA 29848 LAYOR (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 44456 ALBA (FIRST 325 GT) FRA 44698 WAÏHEKE (DUFOUR 36 CL) FRA 45311 ORIA (FIRST 31.7) FRA 44531 PETITE FLEUR II (ETAP 30I GTE)Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
COURSIERES Bernard (0525711R)
PRUVOST Cedric (1374796E) HD2/D 93.23 93.23 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 1
93.23
SORAC - France
SORAC 2
HOWELLJONES Mark (0107975Z)
GASCONS Marc (0452873T) HD2/R2 90.90 90.90 DNC
0.0 1
90.9 DNC
0.0
B. N.THEOULE - France
C N Palavas 3
BOUZOL Gilles (0524978C)
MARTIN Yvon (1410463H) HD2/R2 85.46 85.46 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 2
85.46
SORAC - France
SORAC 4
HORTES Eric (0610316W)
PONS Marc (1118104S) HD2/R2 80.80 80.80 DNC
0.0 2
80.8 DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB 5
FREMONT Daniel (0188103R)
BARGE Vincent (1451380E) HD2/R1 77.69 77.69 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 3
77.69
SORAC - France
SORAC 6
CAMINADE Jean luc (0172078Y)
LEMOIGNE Bertrand (1163403D) HD2/D 75.75 75.75 1
75.75DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
LVM voiles - France
LVM voiles 7
BARADAT Georges (1467280S)
PEROTIN Frederic (1330947D) HD2/B 70.70 70.70 DNC
0.0 3
70.7 DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
S N NARBONNE 8
STAHL Laurent (1174353K)
LEGAY Marc (1338891D) HD2/D 69.92 69.92 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 4
69.92
SORAC - France
SORAC 9
RUMELHARD Denis (0494622G)
ROGER Christian (*0110044) HD2/C 62.15 62.15 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 5
62.15
SORAC - France
SORAC 10
CASTELL Philippe (1364395V)
HORVILLE Yves (1412462Q) HD2/D 60.60 60.60 DNC
0.0 4
60.6 DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
C N BARBEROUSSE 11
ROMAN Robert (0600993K)
SAUL Richard (1166518Y) HD2/D 54.38 54.38 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 6
54.38
SORAC - France
SORAC 12
GONGORA Floreal (0955568J)
BOYER Gilles (1135341X) HD2/D 50.50 50.50 DNC
0.0 5
50.5 DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB 13
FORTIN Jerome (1461179M)
FAURE Matthieu (1244669F) HD2/D 46.62 46.62 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 7
46.62
C N Palavas - France
LES GLENANS 14
BOUILLE Martial (0143235D)
COMPTA Michel (0350631R) HD2/R2 40.40 40.40 DNC
0.0 6
40.4 DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON 15
BOS Henri (0176829X)
BOS Sonia (0451442C) HD2/D 38.85 38.85 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 8
38.85
SORAC - France
SORAC 16
MARTINEZ Elise (1166209B)
LEVILLAIN Arnaud (1464662Q) HD2/L 37.88 37.88 DNS
37.88DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
S N GRAU DU ROI
S N GRAU DU ROI 16
JADIN Eric (1311485F)
JEANJEAN Daniel (0012774G) HD2/D 37.88 37.88 DNF
37.88DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
C N PALAVAS
C N Palavas 18
TOLDO Jean luc (1292788E)
PELER Timothee (1396650U) HD2/D 31.08 31.08 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 9
31.08
SORAC - France
C N CAP D AGDE 19
MONTORIOL Frederic (1051345B)
GIRAULT Alain (*0110018) HD2/L 25.25 25.25 DNC
0.0 7
25.25DNC
0.0
C N CASTELNAUDARY - France
C N CASTELNAUDARYbis
AURIOL Alain (1410461F)
GIONDINI Francois (0455223R) HD2/D 25.25 25.25 DNC
0.0 7
25.25DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB 20
GRESSELIN Eric (1292789F)
SANSON Jean-pierre (1418532N) HD2/D 23.31 23.31 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 10
23.31
SORAC - France
SORAC 21
BROWN Gerald (1186564E)
VAYSSIERE Christian (0696669X) HD2/D 15.54 15.54 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 11
15.54
SORAC - France
SORAC 22
ROYAL Jean-jacques (1375937T)
GUERIN Joel (0014888J) HD2/D 15.15 15.15 DNC
0.0 8
15.15DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
C N BARBEROUSSEbis
ROQUES Jean (0497540W)
COMBES Pierre (0873247H) HD2/D 15.15 15.15 DNC
0.0 8
15.15DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
C N NARBONNE P 23
MARTINELLI Jean (1191237X)
GAKYERE Jean Pierre (*0070007) HD2/D 10.10 10.10 DNC
0.0 9
10.1 DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB 24
MIOT Eric (1465294Y)
RAMONDENC Michel (*0110043) HD2/D 3.88 3.88 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 12
3.88
SORAC - France
SORACbis
MANSON Roger (1395266C)
BETTELEY Lindsay (1463464S) HD2/D 3.88 3.88 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 12
3.88
SORAC - France
SORAC
FRA 38436 NHAO (A 31) FRA 44731 SUPER MARIO (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 28972 THE MARCO PAULO (POGO 850) FRA 39243 SCHEGGIA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 14072 ALCYANE (SPRINT 95 (7) FRA 2928 LOU POUL (SUN FIZZ Q) FRA 14186 IDÉFIX (X 99) FRA 44086 VEGA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 44825 M'ENFIN (DUFOUR 34 20) FRA 28752 CONSTANCE 2 (DUFOUR 38 CL) 49 TI PUNCH (BAVARIA 36(2) FRA 9684 HALTOR (DUFOUR 34 20) FRA 45380 MEIKO V (DUFOUR 34 E) FRA 9803 TAIL'EAU 3 (SUN FAST 320) FRA 44983 ARDALOCH (GIBSEA 364 G) FRA 16427 SI REINE (FIRST 35.7 Q) FRA 98 PIU (SELECTION (E)Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
MALET Patrick (1085174Q)
RETIF Gael (0174845F) HD3/R3 162.32 162.32 1
75.75DNC
0.0 1
86.57
S N GRAU DU ROI
LATITUDE 43 2
AGUILAR Manuel (0570488J)
PERRAUDIN Paul (1029956W) HD3/D 88.38 88.38 DNC
0.0 1
88.38DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
Y C PORT LEUCATE 3
GAZAGNE Christophe (0539445X)
ASPART Luc (0401845P) HD3/R3 75.75 75.75 DNC
0.0 2
75.75DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB 4
DAMBLE Jean louis (0004692N)
BLOTTIN Joelle (1315192S) HD3/D 72.14 72.14 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 2
72.14
SORAC - France
C N Palavas 5
GRAND David (1418020E)
JAHENY Geraldine (1431814Y) HD3/R3 63.13 63.13 DNC
0.0 3
63.13DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB 6
CAUQUIL Henri (0325742Q)
CAMPION Serge (1128042U) HD3/D 57.71 57.71 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 3
57.71
SORAC - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB 7
DAVIES Derek (1015297B)
BLUM Heike (1263434C) HD3/R3 50.50 50.50 DNC
0.0 4
50.5 DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
C N CASTELNAUDARY 8
SARRAZIN Dominique (1326707M)
ZINAI Bruno (0976175Z) HD3/D 50.50 50.50 2
50.5 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
S N GRAU DU ROI
LATITUDE 43 9
KLEIN Peter (1247354C)
BERNARD Gilles (1143922L) HD3/D 37.88 37.88 DNC
0.0 5
37.88DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
Y C PORT LEUCATE 10
SAURET Jean-claude (0062255Z)
ANGE Fabrice (1248949P) HD3/D 36.08 36.08 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 4
36.08
SORAC - France
BPA SALAGOUbis
DVERINE Patrice (0489563M)
MARTIN Frederic (1271280A) HD3/D 36.08 36.08 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 4
36.08
SORAC - France
SORAC 11
BARRAU Jean paul (1296474U)
LEBOUCHER Richard (1446454Y) HD3/D 28.86 28.86 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 5
28.86
SORAC - France
SORAC 12
ROLLAND Claude (1385314L)
ROLLAND Brigitte (1456567H) HD3/D 25.25 25.25 DNC
0.0 6
25.25DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
Y C PORT LEUCATE 13
PICAMOLES David (0475273B)
HARDY Francois (1356764W) HD3/D 25.25 25.25 3
25.25DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
S N GRAU DU ROI
S N GRAU DU ROI 14
SAGE David (1443892E)
SAGE Joel (1378618L) HD3/D 12.63 12.63 DNC
0.0 7
12.63DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
C N BARBEROUSSE 15
PREEL Thierry (0454929K)
POUGET Ariane (1226835D) HD3/D 7.22 7.22 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 6
7.22
SORAC - France
SORACbis
PINOSA Nikola (1104861X)
BOSDURE Sandra (*0110045) HD3/D 7.22 7.22 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 6
7.22
C V MARSEILLAN - France
SORAC
GER 6484 AKKA (FINNFLYER 36) FRA 31F2 GREGAOU (FIGARO BENET) FRA 37244 MIJANELLE 3 (FIRST 35(2)G) FRA 44049 L'EMBELLIE IV (DUFOUR 36 PE) FRA 63F2 VOL DE NUIT (FIGARO BENET) FRA 39548 CANAILLOU (A 35) FRA 39236 ZINZALA (FIRST 40.7 G) FRA 43732 BIG Z (POGO 30 GVC) FRA 9654 GALÉJADE (J 109 OD) FRA 39226 STEREDEN VAD 6 (FIRST 42S7 C) FRA 49F2 IF (FIGARO BENET) FRA 44632 MELISANDE (DEHLER 38 20) FRA 37603 ESPADON 2 (FIRST 35(2)G) FRA 37924 BILBO III (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 29808 CHACHA 3 (FIRST 47.7 () FRA 29374 NOUVELLE VAGUE (GRAND SURPRI) FRA 44432 COYOTE (COMET 51 S) FRA 44697 EROS IV (DUFOUR 425 G) FRA 34801 INTOX (X 40 STD) FRA 37228 SCIA PAOLINN'A (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 37966 HYPERBOL (HANSE 375 E) FRA 48F2 BAD BOY (FIGARO BENET) FRA 36F2 CAP MAR (FIGARO BENET) FRA 34261 LITTLE MOJITO (GRAND SURPRI) FRA 45075 FLEUR DE SEL (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 2 RAFALE (DEHLER 41 CR) FRA 17685 BOUTCHO V (FIRST 42S7 Q) FRA 38463 EL BOUGNAT (FIRST 36.7 G)Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
LO PINTO Jean marc (1032724E)
BLACK David (1110561K) HD4/R3 90.90 90.90 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 1
90.9
SORAC - France
C N Palavas 2
PELLECUER Laurent (0013599R)
OLLIER Bernard (1071701F) HD4/R3 90.90 90.90 1
90.9 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
YC La Grande Motte - France
C N Palavas 3
HENRI Pierre (0456039R)
GONCALVES Julien (1245963D) HD4/D 88.38 88.38 DNC
0.0 1
88.38DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
Yacht Club BANYULS 4
BELHEURE Jean marc (1230352S)
PECHOULTRES Jeanmarc (0914878Y) HD4/D 80.80 80.80 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 2
80.8
SORAC - France
S N GRAU DU ROI 5
PLANCHE Sebastien (1368764W)
VIEL Alexandre (0213912A) HD4/R3 80.80 80.80 2
80.8 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
YC La Grande Motte - France
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 6
CORBEFIN Rene (0180022Y)
CORBEFIN Jean philippe (0007451M) HD4/R3 75.75 75.75 DNC
0.0 2
75.75DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
Y C PORT LEUCATE 7
STORAI Olivier (1183759H)
FABRE Loic (1354975H) HD4/D 70.70 70.70 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 3
70.7
SORAC - France
C N CAP D AGDE 8
THOMAS Eric (1216487Z)
DESPIERRES Damien (0038323V) HD4/R3 70.70 70.70 3
70.7 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
S N GRAU DU ROI - France
S N GRAU DU ROI 9
ROMEO Bernard (1123718Q)
COUZINIER Eric (1295367R) HD4/D 63.13 63.13 DNC
0.0 3
63.13DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
Y C PORT LEUCATE 10
CHAILLOU Jean-luc (1139259D)
RIOU Francois (1146525X) HD4/D 60.60 60.60 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 4
60.6
SORAC - France
SORAC 11
MORA Christine (1313327Z)
VERNHET Didier (0151976J) HD4/R3 60.60 60.60 4
60.6 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
LVM VOILES
C N FRONTIGNAN 12
DUQUENOY Michel (1441352J)
ESPINASSE Jean-francois (1441207H) HD4/D 50.50 50.50 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 5
50.5
SORAC - France
C N CAP D AGDE 13
COUDERC Philippe (1015051V)
SCHLACHET Guillaume (1416952S) HD4/D 50.50 50.50 DNC
0.0 4
50.5 DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
C V CAP LEUCATE 14
DOULAUD Xavier (0452569B)
LECONTE Herve (1029006G) HD4/D 50.50 50.50 5
50.5 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
S N GRAU DU ROI
YC La Grande Motte 15
NAYRAUD Philippe (0372794C)
TETU Fredy (1185232S) HD4/D 40.40 40.40 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 6
40.4
UNCL - France
S N BEZIERS VALRAS 16
COLLACHE Christian (1101519R)
MAESTRE Didier (1101521T) HD4/R3 40.40 40.40 6
40.4 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC La Grande Motte 17
DELMAS Laurent (0400604W)
MOREL Benjamin (1449352S) HD4/D 37.88 37.88 DNC
0.0 5
37.88DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB 18
COULY Bruno (1224712S)
COULY Tina (1278215Z) HD4/D 30.30 30.30 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 7
30.3
SORAC - France
SORAC 19
PERRIAT Olivier (1282455R)
GABRION Henri (1357464A) HD4/D 30.30 30.30 7
30.3 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
S N GRAU DU ROI
S N GRAU DU ROI 20
VAN CUTSEM Guy (1157895R)
GAYOUT Pascal (1172057T) HD4/D 25.25 25.25 DNC
0.0 6
25.25DNC
0.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE - France
Y C PORT LEUCATE 21
RINGWALD Gerard (1295287H)
BUTIN Thierry (1376538U) HD4/D 20.20 20.20 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 8
20.2
SORAC - France
SORAC 22
BOURRETTE Frederic (1125479Z)
VILLANUEVA Yves (0008729T) HD4/R3 15.15 15.15 DNS
15.15DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
S N GRAU DU ROI
LATITUDE 43 22
VAYSSE Eric (1120528S)
FEDELI Olivier (0354498U) HD4/R3 15.15 15.15 DNF
15.15DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
C N PALAVAS
C N Palavas 24
GUIET Christophe (1446631H)
MANDON Tanguy (1410704J) HD4/R3 10.10 10.10 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 DNS
10.1
SORAC - France
SORAC 25
BOUCOURT Gerard (1210216S)
BOUCOURT Valerie (1143455Z) HD4/D 6.32 6.32 DNC
0.0 7
6.32DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUBbis
SANDEVOIR Remi (1344992J)
LEYMAT Sebastien (1320519R) HD4/D 6.32 6.32 DNC
0.0 7
6.32DNC
0.0
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB - France
SPI D OC---
TORRES Pierre (0153976S)
NICOT Jean bernard (1396518G) HD4/D 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
SORAC - France
SORAC---
RANC Gilles (1114481T)
RANC Mathieu (0436957P) HD4/D 0.00 0.00 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0 DNC
0.0
VOILE AUVERGNE - France
VOILE AUVERGNE
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury